Sinta

Indonesia
Select Country
Select country
Search Country by Name

New! - Science And Technology Index (SINTA) Version 3.0

Click Here

Author Subject

5
Authors
Professors
Assoc. Professors
Senior Lecturers
Lecturers
  • 1

Population Health

Alias :

Page 1 of 1 | Total Records : 5
Author 3 Year Score All Year Score
photo
I GUSTI NGURAH EDI PUTRA
Universitas Udayana
NIDN /NIP/NIDK : 5104021807940001
H-Index : 3 | H-Index : 7 | id
7.15
Since 2020
7.46
Overall Score
photo
ABDUL WAHAB
Universitas Gadjah Mada
NIDN /NIP/NIDK : 0017066112
H-Index : 6 | H-Index : 9 | id
2.73
Since 2020
16.1
Overall Score
photo
SUMINI
Universitas Gadjah Mada
NIDN /NIP/NIDK : 3404056704840003
H-Index : 0 | H-Index : 4 | id
0.03
Since 2020
0.86
Overall Score
photo
CANDRA
STIKES AL-Islam Yogyakarta
NIDN /NIP/NIDK : 0512128702
H-Index : 0 | H-Index : 0 | id
0
Since 2020
0
Overall Score
photo
EDWINA NUR UTAMI
STIKES AL-Islam Yogyakarta
NIDN /NIP/NIDK : 0523087601
H-Index : 0 | H-Index : 0 | id
0
Since 2020
0
Overall Score
  • 1
Best viewed in resolution 1024x768 and higher
SINTA was originally initiated by:

UNISSULA

Universitas Islam Sultan Agung

UAD

Universitas Ahmad Dahlan

UNSRI

Universitas Sriwijaya
The Team:

Imam Much Ibnu Subroto

Universitas Islam Sultan Agung

Tole Sutikno

Universitas Ahmad Dahlan

Deris Stiawan

Universitas Sriwijaya

Ahmad Heryanto

Universitas Sriwijaya

Sam F Chaerul

Universitas Islam Sultan Agung

Herman Yuliansyah

Universitas Ahmad Dahlan